counter


Fin*Fayola Dallas

Дата
Город
Результат
Эксперты
Система
18.10.2008 - 19.10.2008 Челябинск "Кубок Челябинска" ex.1, nom BIS, 2WCF ring Junior, Best Maine-coon Kitten & Best maine-coon special ring Абрамова О., Харченко Т. WCF
22.11.2008 - 23.11.2008

Пермь * Рифей

ex.1, nom BIS Флегоньова Н., Белова Н. WCF
06.12.2008 - 07.12.2008 Москва * Содружество ex.2, ex.3 Henry Hornell, Tellervo Kass FIFE
06.12.2008 - 07.12.2008 Москва * Содружество ex.1, ex.2 O.Droessler, Т.Дьячук WCF
20.12.2008 - 21.12.2008 Екатеринбург * Элиткет ex.1, nom BIS Белова Н., Королева Г. WCF
05.01.2009 - 06.01.2009 Челябинск "Мяу Шоу" ex.1, nom BIS, Best Junior & Best maine-coon special ring Borras E., Mobius A. WCF
17.01.2009 - 18.01.2009 Самара "Кубок Поволжья" ex.1, nom BIS, Best of Best Junior, 3 WCF Junior ring Горинова И., Савин А. WCF
07.03.2009 - 08.03.2009 Екатеринбург * Элиткет ex.1, nom BIS, Best of Best Junior Горинова И., Беляева О. WCF
21.03.2009 - 22.03.2009 Екатеринбург "Евразия 2009" ex.1,nom BIS Горинова И., Moorman P. WCF
21.03.2009 - 22.03.2009 Екатеринбург "Евразия 2009" ex.1, САС, 7-е место в финале Kurt Vlahh, Massimo Picardello
Tomoko Tanaka
TICA
04.04.2009 - 05.04.2009 Москва * Содружество ex.1, CAC/CAC, nom BIS Guy Gringet, Беляева О. WCF
18.04.2009 - 19.04.2009 Магнитогорск ex.1, CAC/CACIB, nom BIS, 3 Best of Best, 9 WCF ring Лебедева Н., Федоренко Е. WCF
24.04.2009 - 25.04.2009 Екатеринбург ex.1, CACIB/CACIB Окулов И., Комарова Т. WCF
09.05.2009 - 10.05.2009 Пермь * Регул ex.1,CACIB/CAGCIB Беляева О, Назарова А. WCF
16.05.2009 - 17.05.2009 Миасс ex.1, CAGCIB/CAGCIB, nom BIS, Best Op. Sex, 10 WCF ring Смирнова Д., Федоренко Е. WCF
23.05.2009 - 24.05.2009 Тольятти * Фелис ex.1, nom BIS, 4 WCF ring CACE/CACE Абрамова О, Плепис И. WCF
08.08.2009-09.08.2009 Helsinki, Finland 6, 7, 1L, 8, 6, 9 Mary-Lise de Landtsheer,
Kurt Vlach, Tomoko Vlach,
Lisa Dickie, Thomas Andersen
TICA

24.10.2009-25.10.2009

Ekatrinburg, Russia 9, 6L, 9, 3L, 6, 4 William Lee, Susan Lee,
Michael Hammond
TICA
19.12.2009-20.12.2009 Moscow, Russia 5L Pascal Remy, Eduard Borras,
Brigitte Berthelon, Anna Nazarova
TICA
20.02.2010-21.02.2010 Moscow, Russia 3, 10, 4, 2 Elaine Hawksworth-Weitz,
Amanda Brigh, Kai Ruonala,
Brigitte Berthelon
TICA
         
 
Яндекс.Метрика