counter


Lioncoon’s Ulrich

Data
Town
Result
Judge
System
15.10.2005 Екатеринбург 2-ой Best of Kitten   WCF
06.11.2005 Екатеринбург 5,3,2 Kitten Champion О.Боэм, В.Абинякин, Т.Татарченко Ассолюкс
14.01.2006 Тюмень 1,1 Best of Best В,Абинякин, Н.Фомичева Ассолюкс
28.01.2006 Екатеринбург 2-й Best of Junoir   WCF
18.03.2006 Екатеринбург Ex.1, nom BiS, 4-th of WCF-ринг G.Pantingny, О.Абрамова WCF
28.04.2006 Челябинск Ex.1, nom BiS, 2-th of SLH С.Пономарева, Е.Федоренко WCF
01.05.2006 Екатеринбург 1Best of Best , Ex.1 О.Боэм, Л.Бодо, Т.Татарченко Ассолюкс
12.06.2006 Пермь 1Best of Best , Ex.1 И.Шустрова, О.Абрамова WCF
16.07.2006 Каменск-Уральский Best Opposite Sex SLH Ex.1 Е.Федоренко WCF
28.07.2006 Тюмень Best Opposite Sex SLH, Ex.1 Е.Шевченко, Л.Назарова МФА
20.08.2006 Екатеринбург Ex.1 И.Окулов, Т.Горинова WCF
01.09.2006 Пермь 2-Best of Best Ex.1 С.Волкова, Н.Волков WCF
17.09.2006 Москва - Всемирная выставка кошек 8-е место в WCF-ринге, Ex.1 И.Плепис WCF
30.10.2006 Пенза Ex.1, nom BiS А.Рудакова, M.Breuer WCF
08.10.2006 Челябинск Ex.1, nom BiS, 2-th WCF-ринг Г.Флегонтова, С.Пономарева WCF
15.10.2006 Екатеринбург Best Opposite Sex SLH Ex.1, 1-е место WCF-ринг Л.Есина, Л.Королева WCF
22.10.2006 Челябинск 3-Best of Best Ex.1 Э.Боррас (Испания) WCF
22.10.2006 Челябинск 4-Best of Best О. Д.Боэм, Э.Боррас, Ассолюкс
28.10.2006 Петропавловск (Казахстан) Ex.1, 2-е место WCF-ринг, Best Opposite Sex SLH С.Пономарева, Е.Федоренко WCF
19.11.2006 Днепропетровск (Украина) Ex.1

Т.Дьячук (Украина), А.Рудакова (Россия)

WCF
10.12.2006 Екатеринбург Best of Best Cat Д.Боэм, О. Боэм, C.Vella, J.McGonagle Ассолюкс
04.02.2007 Пермь Ex.1 И.Окулов, Я.Мельникова (Белоруссия) WCF
11.02.2007 Екатеринбург Ex.1, Best of Best-2 О.Миронова, И. Плепис СФФ
03.03.2007 Екатеринбург Ex.1, nom BIS И.Матюшина, Л.Есина, Э.Боррас (Испания) WCF
18.03.2007 Екатеринбург Ex.1 P.Moorman WCF
18.03.2007 Екатеринбург Ex.1, 6,6,4-Best of Best Е.Шевченко, Т.Деуленко, А.Савин МФА
30.04.2007 Екатеринбург Best of maine-coon ring T.Anderson, Д.Боэм, О. Боэм, Т.Татарченко, R.Glisson Ассолюкс
05.05.2007 Челябинск Ex.1 Т.Дьячук (Украина), Э.Боррас (Испания) WCF
20.05.2007 Москва-Всемирная выставка кошек Ex.1 O.Drossler, И.Горинова WCF
11.06.2007 "Содружество Сибири" г.Новосибирск Ex.1, Best of Breed О.Афанасьева, Е.Федоренко, Т.Дьячук (Украина), Я.Градковский (Польша), Е.Шевченко, А.Савин, Л.Бодо (Бельгия)

WCF,

МФА

28.07.2007 Тюмень Ex.1, Best of Best-3 И.Домбровская, Т.Гринаковская (Казахстан), И.Шустрова МФА
29.07.2007 Тюмень Ex.1, Best of Best-4 И.Домбровская, Т.Гринаковская (Казахстан), И.Шустрова МФА
08-09.09.2007 Пермь nom BIS, Best of maine-coon ring Я. Градковский (Польша), Н. Флегонтова, В. Авсарагова, Т. Чернова (Латвия)  
15.09.2007 Челябинск Best of Best 1 дня А. Рудакова, И. Шустрова, Т. Чепурина (МФА) WCF
         
 
Яндекс.Метрика